CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE  1/5čme  & 1/8čme
31 MAI 2009

 

       
1/8 4X4 OPEN
       
       
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
LOGE Eric 08-0156 24099 1°/ 100 T en 30:16.89 1 2°/ 18 T en 05:12.79
GUILLOT Nicolas 07-0331 18227 2°/ 96 T en 30:04.98 2 1°/ 18 T en 05:08.08
COELHO Yoann 07-0331 31159 3°/ 92 T en 30:18.63 3 5°/ 17 T en 05:15.30
BIEDERMANN Thierry 08-0007 42165 5°/ 86 T en 30:03.18 4 7°/ 17 T en 05:17.88
RAMELLA-PAIRIN Cédric 09-0070 45017 6°/ 74 T en 27:54.09 5 10°/ 16 T en 05:16.00
TENET Maxime 08-0156 19175 8°/ 55 T en 17:54.05 6 3°/ 18 T en 05:16.23
FREYDIER Jérémie 08-0156 36399 9°/ 42 T en 19:39.52 7 6°/ 17 T en 05:16.09
VARNIERE Christophe 08-0156 35232 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 8 4°/ 17 T en 05:03.97
RAMELLA-PAIRIN Cédric 09-0070 45017 2°/ 61 T en 20:12.62 REMONTÉ 10°/ 16 T en 05:16.00
JEANNOT Hubert 08-0007 20201 4°/ 56 T en 20:35.74 9 9°/ 16 T en 05:06.42
BEC Nicolas 08-0065 43161 7°/ 45 T en 15:42.59 10 11°/ 16 T en 05:19.46
MOUREAU Mathieu 07-0331 27691 8°/ 42 T en 14:36.01 11 8°/ 16 T en 05:02.99
HERMEREL Daniel 08-0156 51568 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 12 12°/ 15 T en 05:15.42
HERMEREL Daniel 08-0156 51568 3°/ 50 T en 18:52.07 REMONTÉ 12°/ 15 T en 05:15.42
FERREIRA Edouard 08-0573 47901 5°/ 49 T en 20:06.84 13 13°/ 14 T en 05:08.41
1/8 4X4 PROMO
       
         
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
DELAYE Florent 08-0044 62954 4°/ 91 T en 30:13.26 1 4°/ 16 T en 05:04.83
BIEDERMANN Thierry 08-0007 42165 5°/ 86 T en 30:03.18 2 2°/ 17 T en 05:17.88
LOPEZ Gilles 08-0007 8798 7°/ 72 T en 30:17.72 3 9°/ 15 T en 05:09.12
FREYDIER Jérémie 08-0156 36399 9°/ 42 T en 19:39.52 4 1°/ 17 T en 05:16.09
DELAYE Florent 08-0044 62954 1°/ 61 T en 20:00.35 REMONTÉ 4°/ 16 T en 05:04.83
LOPEZ Gilles 08-0007 8798 3°/ 56 T en 20:09.67 REMONTÉ 9°/ 15 T en 05:09.12
JEANNOT Hubert 08-0007 20201 4°/ 56 T en 20:35.74 5 6°/ 16 T en 05:06.42
MELIDON Mickael 08-0044 29817 5°/ 53 T en 20:18.26 6 8°/ 15 T en 05:01.33
GAMESS Hervé 09-0070 12977 6°/ 49 T en 20:03.44 7 13°/ 14 T en 05:04.23
BEC Nicolas 08-0065 43161 7°/ 45 T en 15:42.59 8 7°/ 16 T en 05:19.46
MOUREAU Mathieu 07-0331 27691 8°/ 42 T en 14:36.01 9 3°/ 16 T en 05:02.99
NOLI Florian 08-0156 44397 9°/ 42 T en 16:34.83 10 5°/ 16 T en 05:04.92
HERMEREL Daniel 08-0156 51568 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 11 12°/ 15 T en 05:15.42
LOPEZ Gilles 08-0007 8798 1°/ 57 T en 20:08.64 REMONTÉ 9°/ 15 T en 05:09.12
GAMESS Hervé 09-0070 12977 2°/ 53 T en 20:17.04 REMONTÉ 13°/ 14 T en 05:04.23
HERMEREL Daniel 08-0156 51568 3°/ 50 T en 18:52.07 REMONTÉ 12°/ 15 T en 05:15.42
VAUGE Olivier 08-0156 64940 4°/ 50 T en 20:22.14 12 11°/ 15 T en 05:15.14
PAULY Pascal 08-0156 6568 6°/ 44 T en 20:02.54 13 14°/ 13 T en 05:02.64
SABOTAVA Victorien 08-0044 64448 7°/ 37 T en 20:14.03 14 10°/ 15 T en 05:11.42
ROUVIERE Sébastien 08-0044 63272 8°/ 35 T en 20:33.64 15 15°/ 13 T en 05:12.86
1/8 Classique OPEN
       
       
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
PETIOT Bruno 08-0007 2587 1°/ 86 T en 30:16.48 1 7°/ 15 T en 05:26.77
FAYE Christian 08-0007 6454 2°/ 82 T en 30:05.43 2 4°/ 15 T en 05:05.51
BARON Nicolas 09-0070 31315 3°/ 82 T en 30:17.15 3 5°/ 15 T en 05:09.23
TERMAT Franck 09-0070 62212 4°/ 80 T en 30:06.55 4 9°/ 14 T en 04:58.83
PUGET Flavien 08-0642 25472 5°/ 69 T en 30:04.49 5 10°/ 14 T en 04:59.08
SALLE Denis 08-0065 2984 6°/ 68 T en 30:18.49 6 1°/ 16 T en 05:17.48
DELL UNTO Marc 08-0007 2719 7°/ 65 T en 22:31.02 7 2°/ 15 T en 05:01.18
BALME Gilles 09-0070 40743 8°/ 53 T en 21:45.99 8 6°/ 15 T en 05:14.30
PERNET Gaetan 07-0051 26184 9°/ 21 T en 07:48.43 9 3°/ 15 T en 05:02.10
RICHARD Pascal 09-0070 6964 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 10 8°/ 15 T en 05:26.93
TERMAT Franck 09-0070 62212 1°/ 54 T en 20:08.22 REMONTÉ 9°/ 14 T en 04:58.83
RICHARD Pascal 09-0070 6964 2°/ 54 T en 20:27.68 REMONTÉ 8°/ 15 T en 05:26.93
PUGET Flavien 08-0642 25472 3°/ 51 T en 20:10.30 REMONTÉ 10°/ 14 T en 04:59.08
VINGELLI Thierry 09-0070 56946 4°/ 49 T en 20:21.03 11 13°/ 14 T en 05:21.65
RANDON Didier 08-0007 5409 5°/ 46 T en 20:03.35 12 14°/ 13 T en 05:15.23
FILLOUX Pierre 08-0156 9965 6°/ 45 T en 20:18.55 13 11°/ 14 T en 05:17.26
SELLEM Gilles 08-0007 2416 7°/ 43 T en 17:07.81 14 12°/ 14 T en 05:19.87
1/8 Classique PROMO
 
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
SALLE Denis 08-0065 2984 6°/ 68 T en 30:18.49 1 1°/ 16 T en 05:17.48
RANDON Didier 08-0007 5409 5°/ 46 T en 20:03.35 2 2°/ 13 T en 05:15.23
CHARLES Bernard 09-0070 60759 8°/ 39 T en 20:27.55 3 4°/ 9 T en 05:22.18
PIVOT Florian 08-0007 56012 9°/ 35 T en 20:07.84 4 3°/ 12 T en 05:16.92
1/5 Formule France
 
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
DERDERIAN Gilles 08-0156 20402 1°/ 87 T en 35:08.33 1 1°/ 13 T en 05:07.23
WILLEME David 08-0007 36378 2°/ 86 T en 35:06.22 2 2°/ 13 T en 05:07.88
MARTIN Didier 08-0065 35106 3°/ 84 T en 35:12.22 3 3°/ 13 T en 05:21.41
SINAUD Bernard 08-0065 11639 4°/ 80 T en 34:14.91 4 5°/ 12 T en 05:00.87
DUVIELGUERBIGNY Laurent 08-0007 50736 5°/ 73 T en 35:20.52 5 7°/ 12 T en 05:10.36
OLIVIER Patrick 08-0044 31705 6°/ 71 T en 35:27.00 6 9°/ 11 T en 05:00.21
CHANEL Bruno 08-0044 37279 7°/ 68 T en 35:22.01 7 10°/ 11 T en 05:27.99
DEVERAUX Xavier 08-0256 925 8°/ 66 T en 35:14.44 8 4°/ 13 T en 05:22.98
LAMBERT Philippe 08-0256 14199 9°/ 47 T en 23:11.17 9 6°/ 12 T en 05:06.30
LEFORT Dominique 08-0065 26678 10°/ 26 T en 11:23.81 10 8°/ 12 T en 05:10.71
1/5 GT OPEN
 
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
PADOVANI Christophe 08-0065 23153 1°/ 78 T en 30:10.63 1 1°/ 14 T en 05:09.72
MAZALLON Florian 08-0007 36372 2°/ 77 T en 30:15.76 2 2°/ 14 T en 05:10.20
PERNOT Alexandre 08-0007 36314 3°/ 75 T en 30:20.76 3 3°/ 13 T en 05:04.25
DUMAS Johan 08-0007 51197 4°/ 71 T en 30:01.24 4 5°/ 13 T en 05:23.36
BADARD David 08-0156 17029 5°/ 67 T en 30:25.10 5 8°/ 12 T en 05:14.06
DERVISSOGLOU Vincent 08-0007 42167 6°/ 66 T en 30:19.73 6 6°/ 12 T en 05:02.97
FERREIRA Edouard 08-0573 47901 7°/ 61 T en 30:05.21 7 7°/ 12 T en 05:03.95
BUSUTTIL Olivier 08-0912 49572 8°/ 35 T en 16:50.57 8 9°/ 12 T en 05:26.64
GUILLET Nicolas 09-0070 53983 9°/ 30 T en 12:27.34 9 4°/ 13 T en 05:07.85
BADARD David 08-0156 17029 1°/ 3 T en 00:00.00 REMONTÉ 8°/ 12 T en 05:14.06
BUSUTTIL Olivier 08-0912 49572 2°/ 2 T en 00:00.00 REMONTÉ 9°/ 12 T en 05:26.64
PERIGOT Robert 08-0256 46328 4°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 10 10°/ 11 T en 05:15.07
1/5 GT PROMO
 
       
NOM et PRÉNOM  LICENCE  RÉSULTAT  PLACE  RÉSULT/QUALIF 
BEC Patrick 08-0065 41391 10°/ 9 T en 06:12.21 1 1°/ 9 T en 05:03.11