Catégorie 1/5
Formule 1
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
PADOVANI Christophe |
1°/ 90 T en 35:10.20 |
1 |
1°/ 22 T en 08:18.88 |
MUNSCH Alain |
2°/ 85 T en 35:01.90 |
2 |
9°/ 20 T en 08:12.21 |
HERVOUET Jérémy |
3°/ 83 T en 35:10.76 |
3 |
18°/ 17 T en 08:27.91 |
LANDRIEUX Isabelle |
4°/ 83 T en 35:24.58 |
4 |
7°/ 20 T en 08:09.44 |
DUQUESNE Thierry |
5°/ 79 T en 35:20.68 |
5 |
4°/ 21 T en 08:16.17 |
PIOFFRET Jean-Marc |
6°/ 75 T en 35:11.73 |
6 |
5°/ 21 T en 08:22.65 |
GARCIA Jean-Michel |
7°/ 73 T en 35:20.03 |
7 |
16°/ 18 T en 08:09.11 |
FRESNEDA Jean-Louis |
8°/ 72 T en 35:01.77 |
8 |
20°/ 16 T en 08:27.95 |
LANDRIEUX Jean-Michel |
9°/ 69 T en 35:08.69 |
9 |
14°/ 19 T en 08:16.22 |
LACOSTE François |
10°/ 23 T en 10:16.60 |
10 |
13°/ 20 T en 08:34.37 |
SEILLER Tony |
|
11 |
11°/ 20 T en 08:22.64 |
BONNAFY Hervé |
|
12 |
19°/ 16 T en 08:04.90 |
DUPORT Patrick |
|
13 |
15°/ 19 T en 08:24.92 |
HALLUIN Laurent |
|
14 |
2°/ 21 T en 08:12.49 |
PEYNOT Joël |
|
15 |
8°/ 20 T en 08:10.66 |
BOISSONNADE Jean-Paul |
|
16 |
10°/ 20 T en 08:16.29 |
JEZEQUEL Robert |
|
17 |
12°/ 20 T en 08:24.42 |
LEROY Benjamin |
|
18 |
3°/ 21 T en 08:12.85 |
PATAY Jacky |
|
19 |
17°/ 18 T en 08:20.29 |
HINAULT Christophe |
|
20 |
6°/ 20 T en 08:08.16 |
|
Catégorie 1/5
Formule France
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
MONTSALLIER Vincent |
1°/ 91 T en 35:16.74 |
1 |
3°/ 21 T en 08:16.97 |
LACHAT Christophe |
2°/ 88 T en 35:01.78 |
2 |
1°/ 21 T en 08:15.71 |
DERDERIAN Gilles |
3°/ 87 T en 35:03.97 |
3 |
4°/ 21 T en 08:22.12 |
TANGUY Jean-Baptiste |
4°/ 87 T en 35:05.62 |
4 |
5°/ 20 T en 08:04.57 |
BARIOT Patrick |
5°/ 86 T en 35:26.83 |
5 |
2°/ 21 T en 08:16.39 |
DOS SANTOS Mario |
6°/ 84 T en 35:04.99 |
6 |
10°/ 19 T en 08:01.90 |
DESREUMAUX Romain |
7°/ 84 T en 35:26.32 |
7 |
6°/ 20 T en 08:06.51 |
PELLET Cédric |
8°/ 83 T en 35:00.26 |
8 |
9°/ 20 T en 08:35.14 |
PELLETIER Thierry |
9°/ 76 T en 35:23.20 |
9 |
11°/ 19 T en 08:08.07 |
GUIGNARD Tristan |
10°/ 73 T en 35:20.18 |
10 |
16°/ 17 T en 08:12.09 |
HOUVER Manuel |
6°/ 36 T en 20:27.70 |
11 |
15°/ 18 T en 08:25.93 |
WILLEME David |
6°/ 32 T en 20:04.89 |
12 |
8°/ 20 T en 08:16.67 |
LANDRIEUX Florian |
7°/ 29 T en 20:19.73 |
13 |
17°/ 15 T en 08:02.96 |
BELIER Sylvain |
7°/ 27 T en 20:15.50 |
14 |
12°/ 19 T en 08:16.90 |
BILLAUDEL Didier |
8°/ 26 T en 16:49.49 |
15 |
13°/ 19 T en 08:19.14 |
KERBOUL Damien |
8°/ 5 T en 03:50.68 |
16 |
14°/ 18 T en 08:10.48 |
SIMONET Aurélien |
9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
17 |
7°/ 20 T en 08:16.20 |
|
Catégorie 1/5
Tourisme
NOM et PRÉNOM |
RÉSULTAT |
PLACE |
RÉSULT/QUALIF |
BRIERE Mathieu |
1°/ 85 T en 30:12.49 |
1 |
1°/ 23 T en 08:13.65 |
SOLON Guillaume |
2°/ 85 T en 30:15.88 |
2 |
5°/ 22 T en 08:12.09 |
ARNALDI Bernard-Alain |
3°/ 83 T en 30:14.00 |
3 |
2°/ 23 T en 08:19.48 |
PREVOT Cédric |
4°/ 83 T en 30:16.22 |
4 |
7°/ 22 T en 08:16.94 |
COUTURE-FRITZ Maxence |
5°/ 80 T en 30:01.89 |
5 |
9°/ 21 T en 08:04.75 |
SAMPIETRO Olivier |
6°/ 80 T en 30:03.01 |
6 |
4°/ 22 T en 08:05.81 |
PERIGOT Robert |
7°/ 80 T en 30:07.90 |
7 |
6°/ 22 T en 08:13.33 |
ROUHIER Maxime |
8°/ 80 T en 30:08.96 |
8 |
3°/ 22 T en 08:03.44 |
GLIETSCH Arnaud |
9°/ 76 T en 30:09.44 |
9 |
16°/ 21 T en 08:19.58 |
GUITTEAUD Garry |
10°/ 75 T en 30:19.54 |
10 |
10°/ 21 T en 08:06.03 |
SCHOM Matthieu |
6°/ 51 T en 20:16.65 |
11 |
11°/ 21 T en 08:10.19 |
DEMAILLY Jean-François |
7°/ 50 T en 20:01.73 |
12 |
13°/ 21 T en 08:12.26 |
MAZALLON Florian |
8°/ 50 T en 20:03.13 |
13 |
15°/ 21 T en 08:19.57 |
DUQUESNE Loïc |
6°/ 49 T en 20:05.59 |
14 |
14°/ 21 T en 08:17.66 |
JOLY Lionel |
7°/ 49 T en 20:14.54 |
15 |
8°/ 22 T en 08:18.04 |
THOVIN Nicolas |
9°/ 45 T en 20:08.07 |
16 |
25°/ 18 T en 08:11.97 |
BENETEAU Franck |
8°/ 44 T en 20:21.17 |
17 |
20°/ 20 T en 08:07.20 |
LACROIX Romain |
9°/ 41 T en 20:04.88 |
18 |
12°/ 21 T en 08:12.13 |
FERREIRA Edouard |
10°/ 20 T en 12:45.31 |
19 |
27°/ 17 T en 08:29.18 |
PEDRAZZINI Franck |
10°/ 11 T en 05:20.13 |
20 |
24°/ 19 T en 08:28.56 |
LE NAOUR Typhanie |
4°/ 28 T en 15:12.78 |
21 |
22°/ 20 T en 08:20.16 |
LANDRIEUX Aurore |
4°/ 23 T en 15:33.91 |
22 |
23°/ 19 T en 08:03.29 |
MARTINEZ Abel |
5°/ 21 T en 11:53.00 |
23 |
18°/ 21 T en 08:22.43 |
DUTHUEL Claude |
6°/ 6 T en 05:59.52 |
24 |
26°/ 17 T en 08:15.71 |
GUILLET Nicolas |
5°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
25 |
17°/ 21 T en 08:21.66 |
GOETTELMANN Olivier |
6°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
26 |
19°/ 20 T en 08:02.65 |
COUDRAY Julien |
7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 |
27 |
21°/ 20 T en 08:14.62 |
|